2004 NPC Junior USA Championships

April 17, 2004 • New Haven, CT

FULL-LENGTH OFFICIAL CONTEST VIDEOS

  • 2004 NPC Junior USA Women's Backstage Posing & Pump Room
    2004 NPC Junior USA Women's Backstage Posing & Pump Room
  • 2004 NPC Junior USA Women's Evening Show
    2004 NPC Junior USA Women's Evening Show
  • 2004 NPC Junior USA Women's Prejudging
    2004 NPC Junior USA Women's Prejudging

Gallery

  • Kristi Wills
  • Claudia Garza
  • Tami Tucker
  • Yves Nunez
  • Michelle Berger
  • Tara Scotti
  • Laurie Gibson
  • Muriel Brewer
  • Danae Oyler
  • Claudia Garza
  • Sara Morin
  • Laurie Burdette
Browse All 576 Images

Athlete Roster

Tag Name Division/Class Placing
67 Margo Bailey Figure Class B 13
2 Latasha Barnes Fitness (Short) 2
81 Michelle Bell Figure Class C 10
102 Michelle Berger Figure Class D 7
68 Amber Black Figure Class B 9
77 Marsha Boggs Figure Class C 16
39 Glenda Bozett Middleweight 2
37 Muriel Brewer Lightweight 1
79 Laurie Burdette Figure Class C 16
100 Kristin Bush Figure Class D 3
47 Dana Capobianco Heavyweight 1
62 Barbie Cash Figure Class B 8
54 Angela Chambliss Figure Class A 9
65 Kristine Chin Loy Figure Class B 11
4 Debbie Cole Fitness (Tall) 1
4 Debbie Cole Figure Class C 5
3 Nicole Dielsi Fitness (Tall) 2
3 Nicole Dielsi Figure Class C 9
50 Carina Dupree Figure Class A 3
87 Abby Eyre Figure Class C 4
84 Dorian Feleppa Figure Class C 16
103 Colette Flack Figure Class D 1
66 Michelle Flake Figure Class B 10
63 Jeanette Freed Figure Class B 2
51 Chrissy Garcia Figure Class A 4
61 Claudia Garza Figure Class B 4
44 Heidi Gay Light-Heavyweight 1
88 Laurie Gibson Figure Class C 15
93 Stefanie Gnieski Figure Class C 6
71 Tammy Hamner Figure Class B 6
85 Rosetta Hazel Figure Class C 16
72 Gabriella Hernandez Figure Class B 1
78 Wendy Hogans Figure Class C 12
82 Danielle Hollenshade Figure Class C 3
90 Jan Horn Figure Class C 14
41 Helena Jenkins Light-Heavyweight 4
42 Malea Jensen Light-Heavyweight 3
97 Jamie Justin Figure Class D 4
83 Trisha Knott Figure Class C 7
69 Selma McPherson Figure Class B 5
80 Jennifer Micheli Figure Class C 13
52 Jodi Miller Figure Class A 5
89 Sara Morin Figure Class C 11
55 Angela Mraz Figure Class A 2
53 Brandy Nerney Figure Class A 7
99 Sherilee Newton Figure Class D 8
59 Yves Nunez Figure Class A 6
70 Gabrielle Odom Figure Class B 12
56 Danae Oyler Figure Class A 11
38 Kim Pauline Lightweight 2
94 Tanya Peale Figure Class C 16
86 Marcy Porter Figure Class C 2
45 Annemarie Quinn Heavyweight 2
73 Grace Rivera Figure Class B 7
92 Tashana Salmon Figure Class C 16
49 Jamie Scarlett Figure Class A 10
75 Tara Scotti Figure Class C 1
91 Jennifer Searles Figure Class C 8
57 Cynthia Sharp Figure Class A 1
64 Kate Shelby Figure Class B 3
96 Jeannie Skinner Figure Class D 6
101 Michelle Troll Figure Class D 2
40 Tami Tucker Middleweight 1
76 Christine Vale Da Serra Figure Class C 16
43 Karen Van Heest Light-Heavyweight 2
58 Huong Vo Figure Class A 8
98 Christine Welsh Figure Class D 5
1 Kristi Wills Fitness (Short) 1
46 Yamasheka Young Heavyweight 3