2007 NPC Junior National Championships

June 16, 2007 • Chicago, IL

FULL-LENGTH OFFICIAL CONTEST VIDEOS

  • 2007 NPC Junior National Bodybuilding Championships Women's Backstage Posing
    2007 NPC Junior National Bodybuilding Championships Women's Backstage Posing
  • 2007 NPC Junior National Bodybuilding Championships Women's Evening Show
    2007 NPC Junior National Bodybuilding Championships Women's Evening Show
  • 2007 NPC Junior National Bodybuilding Championships Women's Pump Room
    2007 NPC Junior National Bodybuilding Championships Women's Pump Room
  • 2007 NPC Junior National Championships Women's Bodybuilding & Fitness Prejudging
    2007 NPC Junior National Championships Women's Bodybuilding & Fitness Prejudging
  • 2007 NPC Junior National Figure Championships Prejudging
    2007 NPC Junior National Figure Championships Prejudging
  • 2007 NPC Junior National Fitness & Figure Championships Evening Show
    2007 NPC Junior National Fitness & Figure Championships Evening Show

Gallery

  • Angela Rayburn
  • Melissa Montanaro-Griffin
  • Tracey Toth
  • Giulia Divina
  • Vaneza Zamorano
  • Colleen Mahony-Sgro
  • Huong Arcinas
  • Jamie-Leigh Terrill
  • Tana Clough
  • Justine Dohring
Browse All 3451 Images

Video Clips

  • Tracey Toth
  • Debbie Brock
  • Suzanne Germano
  • Robyn Mentgen
  • Kim Bergman
  • Suzanne Germano
  • Diana MacPhee Cook
  • Giulia Divina
  • Colleen Mahony-Sgro
  • Judy Gaillard
  • Lori Steele
  • Natalie Barnett
Browse All 148 Video Clips

Athlete Roster

Tag Name Division/Class Placing
11 Andre'e Allaire Light-Heavyweight 4
167 Catherine Andersen Figure Class F 3
169 Teresa Anthony Figure Class F 2
152 Robin Antrim Figure Class E 12
71 Huong Arcinas Figure Class A 2
174 Natalie Ariel Figure Class F 15
121 Sandra Avelli Figure Class C
112 Margo Bailey Figure Class C
40 Angela Baird Fitness (Medium) 8
3 Natalie Barnett Lightweight 4
197 Dawnice Beckley Figure Class F
55 Shannon Bennett Figure Class A 9
16 Kim Bergman Heavyweight 2
50 Angela Bertholdt Fitness (Tall) 9
196 Lisa Blancaflor Figure Class F
27 Margaret Blanchard Fitness (Short) 3
164 Stephanie Blocker Figure Class E 11
189 Amanda Bollinger Figure Class F
202 LaDrissa Bonivel Figure Class F
51 Leslie Bonner Fitness (Tall) 11
139 Kerry Bowen Figure Class D
65 Tivisay Briceno Figure Class A 10
105 Casey Brocato Figure Class C 12
21 Debbie Brock Heavyweight 6
137 Amy Burkins Figure Class D
64 Lauren Burnett Figure Class A 12
155 Natalie Calland Figure Class E 5
133 Valerie Carlino Figure Class D
110 Sherrie Carnicle Figure Class C 9
140 Shellie Carper Figure Class D
90 Tara Chandler Figure Class B 3
171 Amanda Chapman Figure Class F 13
28 Carmen Chavez Fitness (Short) 2
128 Kristine Chin Loy Figure Class D 2
166 Noel Clark Figure Class F
149 Stacy Clary Figure Class E 4
104 Becky Clawson Figure Class C 2
160 Tana Clough Figure Class E 1
86 Jennifer Cole Figure Class B 15
153 Andrea Concha Figure Class E 15
70 Vicki Counts Figure Class A 11
82 Kim Currie Figure Class A
145 Amanda Darce Figure Class D 11
173 Claire Davies Figure Class F
60 Charmaine Davis Figure Class A 7
38 Lishia Dean Fitness (Medium) 3
61 Meriza DeGuzman Figure Class A 3
74 Jennifer DeJoya Figure Class A 6
118 Lauren DeNapoli Figure Class C 5
19 Giulia Divina Heavyweight 5
12 Justine Dohring Light-Heavyweight 3
31 Edith Driver Figure Class B 8
31 Edith Driver Fitness (Medium)
201 Sadlinir DuJour Figure Class F
107 Debra Dunn Figure Class C 13
37 Tina Durkin Fitness (Medium) 1
158 Danielle Edmonds Figure Class E 3
14 Yvonne Edmunds Heavyweight 9
94 Gale Elie Figure Class B 6
35 Sherri Enos Fitness (Medium) 9
87 Dee Fitzgibbons Figure Class B 14
42 April Fortier Fitness (Tall) 4
42 April Fortier Figure Class D 4
32 Stephanie Franco Fitness (Medium)
32 Stephanie Franco Figure Class D
163 Joanna Frichtel Figure Class E
13 Judy Gaillard Light-Heavyweight 2
23 Ginger Garcia Figure Class A
23 Ginger Garcia Fitness (Short) 6
193 Brandie Gardner Figure Class F 5
36 Wendy Gardner Fitness (Medium) 4
56 Courtney Garn Figure Class A 13
4 Sharon Garrett Lightweight 3
25 Adrienne Gatch Fitness (Short) 7
66 Jennifer Gates Figure Class A 1
2 Suzanne Germano Lightweight 2
49 Ann Gibbs Fitness (Tall) 10
45 Amy Gilgenbach Fitness (Tall) 5
146 Tara Gooch Figure Class D
150 Debra Goodman Figure Class E 10
151 Bridgette Grosvenor Figure Class E 14
102 April Harrison Figure Class C
134 Toni Harvanek Figure Class D 8
67 Toni Hatcher Figure Class A
69 Carin Hawkins Figure Class A 4
162 Katie Heath Figure Class E 8
168 Catherine Holland Figure Class F 12
180 Shelly Howard Figure Class F
100 Melanie Hull Figure Class C 15
156 April Hultquist Figure Class E
176 Ali Huston Figure Class F 6
43 Amanda Iannelli Fitness (Tall) 7
43 Amanda Iannelli Figure Class D 5
141 Charmayne Jackson Figure Class D 14
179 Renee Jalbert Figure Class F
203 Melissa Johnson Figure Class F
98 Allison Jones-Williams Figure Class B 2
181 Jamie Justin Figure Class F 7
59 Liza Kampstra Figure Class A 5
177 Stacy Killion Figure Class F
48 Sara Krajnik Fitness (Tall) 8
57 Julie Ann Kulla Figure Class A 8
81 Eva Lee Figure Class A
185 Martha Lepe Figure Class F
199 Katie Linhoff Figure Class F
198 Jessica Livingston Figure Class F
144 Amy Llinas Figure Class D 13
20 Diana MacPhee Cook Heavyweight 1
183 Caron Mahn Figure Class F
7 Colleen Mahony-Sgro Middleweight 2
63 Anastasia Maillard Figure Class A
187 Katina Maistrellis Figure Class F 14
34 Malena Marquez Fitness (Medium) 5
46 Jo Marriner Fitness (Tall) 6
95 Stephanie Martini Figure Class B 11
132 Kendra McAdams Figure Class D 3
124 Dalena McCurdy Figure Class D
194 Stephanie McDonald Figure Class F 9
22 Robyn Mentgen Heavyweight 4
165 Jennifer Meyers Figure Class E 13
195 Heidi Mierendorf Figure Class F
161 Veronica Miller Figure Class E 2
190 Melissa Montanaro-Griffin Figure Class F 4
6 Wanda Moore Middleweight 1
29 Babette Mulford Fitness (Short) 4
91 Karen Mullarkey Figure Class B 5
178 Kelley Mullins Figure Class F
113 Wendi Murray Figure Class C 6
73 Pamela Myers Figure Class A
9 Anita Nelson Light-Heavyweight 5
58 Kristie Newsome Figure Class A 14
114 Emily Nicholson Figure Class C
44 Lauren Niehaus Fitness (Tall) 12
39 Michelle Niete Fitness (Medium) 6
136 Felica O'Neal Figure Class D 15
125 Jill Oksenhorn Figure Class D
75 Stephanie Onorato Figure Class A 15
108 Gina Ostarly Figure Class C 8
17 Kelly Patrick Heavyweight 8
33 Sarah Pawlicki Fitness (Medium) 7
33 Sarah Pawlicki Figure Class C
126 Melissa Pearo Figure Class D 1
77 Jamie Perea Figure Class A
184 Stephanie Philosophos Figure Class F
191 Christina Pistotnik Figure Class F
68 Tiffany Procopio Figure Class A
159 Yolanda Pyfer Figure Class E 9
135 Tiffany Rabon Figure Class D 9
131 Robyn Ramos Figure Class D 12
18 Angela Rayburn Heavyweight 3
47 Traci Redding Fitness (Tall) 1
103 Ginger Redeker Figure Class C 7
200 Jamie Reed Figure Class F 11
26 Angela Reineck Fitness (Short) 5
143 Tisha Rodrigues Figure Class D
24 Jessica Rohm Fitness (Short) 1
89 Denise Rose Figure Class B 10
85 Laura Rose Figure Class B 12
175 Danielle Rouleau Figure Class F
76 Katrina Roundtree Figure Class A
117 Heather Ruelan Figure Class C
119 Stephanie Rupp Canyon Figure Class C
79 Shelly Schneider Figure Class A
111 Priscilla Shaw Figure Class C
5 Carrie Simmons Middleweight 3
92 Jacqueline Skibba Figure Class B 7
120 Brenda Marie Smith Figure Class C 1
109 Pamela Soper Figure Class C 4
53 Lena Squarciafico Fitness (Tall) 3
1 Lori Steele Lightweight 1
188 Jessica Steffens Figure Class F 8
127 Kristy Stone Figure Class D
99 Bonnie Stuckenschmidt Figure Class C
172 Angela Stueber Figure Class F
96 Ali Swanson Figure Class B 13
138 Andrea Swanson Figure Class D
106 Neely Tartaglia Figure Class C 11
8 Jamie-Leigh Terrill Middleweight 4
72 Aketa Thomas Figure Class A
88 Amy Thompson Figure Class B 1
116 Ana Tigre Figure Class C 10
142 Jennifer Toth Figure Class D 6
10 Tracey Toth Light-Heavyweight 1
129 Dorothy Trojanowicz Figure Class D 7
97 Heidi Turner Figure Class B 9
192 Rebecca Underwood-Lambert Figure Class F 10
62 Huong Vo Figure Class A
182 Terra Walker Figure Class F
78 Sheila Wellington Figure Class A
130 Michelle Welsh Figure Class D 10
80 Misi White-Guilbert Figure Class A
115 Lynn Widdowson Figure Class C 14
52 Nicole Wilkins Fitness (Tall) 2
157 Lakeisha Williams Figure Class E 7
101 Amy Wilson Figure Class C 3
186 Jennifer Woodruff Figure Class F
93 Michelle Woodward Figure Class B 4
170 Jessica Wright Figure Class F 1
154 Shari Yates Figure Class E 6
41 Vaneza Zamorano Fitness (Medium) 2
15 Claire Zimmer Heavyweight 7